Translations:Obsługa/Klawiszologia/5/en: Difference between revisions

From TTSK
FuzzyBot (talk | contribs)
Importing a new version from external source
 
Eugenio07 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Klawisz !! Funkcja !! Uwagi
! Key !! Function !! Notes
|-
|-
| <code>↑</code> <code>↓</code> || Wyświetlanie w polu edycji poprzednio wpisanych wiadomości ||  
| <code>↑</code> <code>↓</code> || Displaying previous messages in edit textbox ||  
|-
|-
| <code>Enter</code> || Wysyłanie wiadomości, aktywacja i dezaktywacja czatu ||  
| <code>Enter</code> || Sending messages, chat activation/disactivation||  
|-
|-
| <code>~</code> || Rozwinięcie czatu ||  
| <code>~</code> || Chat window rollup ||  
|-
|-
| <code>Scroll myszy</code>|| Zwiększanie i zmniejszanie pola widzenia (zoom) ||
| <code>Mouse scroll</code>|| Scrolls chat history ||
|-
|-
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:49, 1 August 2025

Information about message (contribute)
This message has no documentation. If you know where or how this message is used, you can help other translators by adding documentation to this message.
Message definition (Obsługa/Klawiszologia)
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Klawisz !! Funkcja !! Uwagi
|-
| <code>↑</code> <code>↓</code> || Wyświetlanie w polu edycji poprzednio wpisanych wiadomości || 
|-
| <code>Enter</code> || Wysyłanie wiadomości, aktywacja i dezaktywacja czatu || 
|-
| <code>~</code> || Rozwinięcie czatu || 
|-
| <code>Scroll myszy</code>|| Zwiększanie i zmniejszanie pola widzenia (zoom) ||
|-
|-
|}
Key Function Notes
Displaying previous messages in edit textbox
Enter Sending messages, chat activation/disactivation
~ Chat window rollup
Mouse scroll Scrolls chat history