Translations:Obsługa/Klawiszologia/8/en: Difference between revisions

From TTSK
FuzzyBot (talk | contribs)
Importing a new version from external source
 
Eugenio07 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Klawisz !! Funkcja !! Uwagi
! Key !! Function !! Notes
|-
|-
| <code>1</code> || Sygnał Rm1 - "Do mnie" ||
| <code>1</code> || Signal Rm1 - "To me" ||
|-
|-
| <code>2</code> || Sygnał Rm2 - "Ode mnie" ||
| <code>2</code> || Signal Rm2 - "Away from me" ||
|-
|-
| <code>3</code> || Sygnał Rm3 - "Zwolnić" ||
| <code>3</code> || Signal Rm3 - "Release" ||
|-
|-
| <code>4</code> || Sygnał Rm4/D2 - "Stój" ||
| <code>4</code> || Signal Rm4/D2 - "Stop" ||
|-
|-
| <code>5</code> || Sygnał Rm5 - "Odrzucić" ||
| <code>5</code> || Signal Rm5 - "Through out" ||
|-
|-
| <code>6</code> || Sygnał Rm6 - "Docisnąć" ||
| <code>6</code> || Signal Rm6 - "Tighten" ||
|-
|-
| <code>7</code> || Sygnał Rh1 - "Zahamować" ||
| <code>7</code> || Signal Rh1 - "Brake" ||
|-
|-
| <code>8</code> || Sygnał Rh2 - "Odhamować" ||
| <code>8</code> || Signal Rh2 - "Unbrake" ||
|-
|-
| <code>9</code> || Sygnał Rh3 - "Hamulce w porządku" ||
| <code>9</code> || Signal Rh3 - "Brakes right" ||
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 12:51, 1 August 2025

Information about message (contribute)
This message has no documentation. If you know where or how this message is used, you can help other translators by adding documentation to this message.
Message definition (Obsługa/Klawiszologia)
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Klawisz !! Funkcja !! Uwagi
|-
| <code>1</code> || Sygnał Rm1 - "Do mnie" ||
|-
| <code>2</code> || Sygnał Rm2 - "Ode mnie" ||
|-
| <code>3</code> || Sygnał Rm3 - "Zwolnić" ||
|-
| <code>4</code> || Sygnał Rm4/D2 - "Stój" ||
|-
| <code>5</code> || Sygnał Rm5 - "Odrzucić" ||
|-
| <code>6</code> || Sygnał Rm6 - "Docisnąć" ||
|-
| <code>7</code> || Sygnał Rh1 - "Zahamować" ||
|-
| <code>8</code> || Sygnał Rh2 - "Odhamować" ||
|-
| <code>9</code> || Sygnał Rh3 - "Hamulce w porządku" ||
|-
Key Function Notes
1 Signal Rm1 - "To me"
2 Signal Rm2 - "Away from me"
3 Signal Rm3 - "Release"
4 Signal Rm4/D2 - "Stop"
5 Signal Rm5 - "Through out"
6 Signal Rm6 - "Tighten"
7 Signal Rh1 - "Brake"
8 Signal Rh2 - "Unbrake"
9 Signal Rh3 - "Brakes right"