Translations:Obsługa/Klawiszologia/43/en: Difference between revisions
From TTSK
Importing a new version from external source |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>1</code> || | | <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>1</code> || Align objects to track on/off || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>2</code> || | | <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>2</code> || Random object rotation on/off || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>3</code> || | | <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>3</code> || Terrain auto-update on/off || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>4</code> || | | <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>4</code> || Axis labeels on coordinates system on/off || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>5</code> || | | <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>5</code> || Vertical movement of objects on/off || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>6</code> || | | <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>6</code> || Show rail flatbed on/off || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>7</code> || | | <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>7</code> || Aeronautical cover showing on/off || | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>8</code> || UI arrow and objects' boxes on/off || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>9</code> || Angle change || | |||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 16:03, 2 August 2025
|-
| Ctrl + 1 || Align objects to track on/off ||
|-
|-
| Ctrl + 2 || Random object rotation on/off ||
|-
|-
| Ctrl + 3 || Terrain auto-update on/off ||
|-
|-
| Ctrl + 4 || Axis labeels on coordinates system on/off ||
|-
|-
| Ctrl + 5 || Vertical movement of objects on/off ||
|-
|-
| Ctrl + 6 || Show rail flatbed on/off ||
|-
|-
| Ctrl + 7 || Aeronautical cover showing on/off ||
|-
|-
| Ctrl + 8 || UI arrow and objects' boxes on/off ||
|-
|-
| Ctrl + 9 || Angle change ||
|-
