Translations:Obsługa/Klawiszologia/43/en: Difference between revisions

From TTSK
Eugenio07 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Eugenio07 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>7</code> || Aeronautical cover showing on/off ||
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>7</code> || Aeronautical cover showing on/off ||
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>8</code> || UI arrow and objects' boxes on/off ||
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>9</code> || Angle change ||
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 16:03, 2 August 2025

Information about message (contribute)
This message has no documentation. If you know where or how this message is used, you can help other translators by adding documentation to this message.
Message definition (Obsługa/Klawiszologia)
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>1</code> || Włączanie/wyłączanie przyciągania obiektów do torów ||
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>2</code> || Włączanie/wyłączanie losowej rotacji obiektu ||
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>3</code> || Włączanie/wyłączenia automatycznej aktualizacji terenu po każdej zmianie ||
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>4</code> || Pokazanie/ukrywania podpisów do osi w układzie współrzędnych obiektu ||
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>5</code> || Włączenie/wyłączenie przemieszczania obiektów w pionie ||
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>6</code> || Pokazywanie/ukrywanie podkładów w torach ||
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>7</code> || Pokazywanie/ukrywanie podkładów geosatelitarnych ||
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>8</code> || Pokazywanie/ukrywanie strzałki wskazującej oraz obrysu obiektów ||
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>9</code> || Zmiana kąta ||
|-

|- | Ctrl + 1 || Align objects to track on/off || |- |- | Ctrl + 2 || Random object rotation on/off || |- |- | Ctrl + 3 || Terrain auto-update on/off || |- |- | Ctrl + 4 || Axis labeels on coordinates system on/off || |- |- | Ctrl + 5 || Vertical movement of objects on/off || |- |- | Ctrl + 6 || Show rail flatbed on/off || |- |- | Ctrl + 7 || Aeronautical cover showing on/off || |- |- | Ctrl + 8 || UI arrow and objects' boxes on/off || |- |- | Ctrl + 9 || Angle change || |-