Obsługa/Klawiszologia/en: Difference between revisions

From TTSK
Eugenio07 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Eugenio07 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 250: Line 250:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Klawisz !! Funkcja !! Uwagi
! Key !! Function !! Notes
|-
|-
| <code>Y</code> || Reflektor przód lewy (światło białe) ||  
| <code>Y</code> || Left reflector on/off (white) ||
|-
|-
| <code>Shift</code> + <code>Y</code> || Reflektor przód lewy (światło czerwone) ||  
| <code>Shift</code> + <code>Y</code> || Left reflector on/off (red) ||
|-
|-
| <code>U</code> || Reflektor przód góra (światło białe) ||  
| <code>U</code> || Top reflector on/off (white only) ||  
|-
|-
| <code>I</code> || Reflektor przód prawy (światło białe) ||  
| <code>I</code> || Right reflector on/off (white) ||  
|-
|-
| <code>Shift</code> + <code>I</code> || Reflektor przód prawy (światło czerwone) ||  
| <code>Shift</code> + <code>I</code> || Right reflector on/off (red) ||  
|-
|-
| <code>J</code> || Reflektor tył lewy (światło białe) || dotyczy SM42
| <code>J</code> || Left reflector rear on/off (white) || SM42 only
|-
|-
| <code>Shift</code> + <code>J</code> || Reflektor tył lewy (światło czerwone) || dotyczy SM42
| <code>Shift</code> + <code>J</code> || Back left reflector on/off (red) || SM42 only
|-
|-
| <code>K</code> || Reflektor tył góra (światło białe) || dotyczy SM42
| <code>K</code> || Top reflector rear on/off (white only) || SM42 only
|-`
| <code>L</code> || Reflektor tył prawy (światło białe) || dotyczy SM42
|-
|-
| <code>Shift</code> + <code>L</code> || Reflektor tył prawy (światło czerwone) || dotyczy SM42
| <code>L</code> || Right reflector rear on/off (white) || SM42 only
|-
|-
| <code>SHIFT</code> + <code>M</code> || Uruchomienie silnika ||
| <code>Shift</code> + <code>L</code> || Right reflector rear on/off (red) || SM42 only
|-
|-
| <code>M</code> || Wyłączenie silnika ||  
| <code>SHIFT</code> + <code>M</code> || Start engine ||
|-
|-
| <code>,</code> || Otwarcie drzwi lewych|| dotyczy SN81
| <code>M</code> || Stop engine ||  
|-
|-
| <code>.</code> || Otwarcie drzwi prawych|| dotyczy SN81
| <code>,</code> || Open left doors|| SN81 only
|-
|-
| <code>/</code> || Sygnał odjazdu|| dotyczy SN81
| <code>.</code> || Open right doors|| SN81 only
|-
|-
| <code>;</code> || Oświetlenie przyrządów||
| <code>/</code> || Departure signal|| SN81 only
|-
| <code>;</code> || Devices light on/off||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:55, 1 August 2025

Main & player person

Key Function Notes
W A S D Walking Hold left SHIFT for running
Camera rotation
Space Jump
F9 HUD on/off
F10/Esc Exit to main menu
Mouse scroll Zoom regulation
Left mouse button Interaction with objects


Chat

Key Function Notes
Displaying previous messages in edit textbox
Enter Sending messages, chat activation/disactivation
~ Chat window rollup
Mouse scroll Scrolls chat history


Manual signals

Signals possible to show out of cab by train driver or dispatcher - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DSScP7UKfEQ (film is in polish version only)

Key Function Notes
1 Signal Rm1 - "To me"
2 Signal Rm2 - "Away from me"
3 Signal Rm3 - "Release"
4 Signal Rm4/D2 - "Stop"
5 Signal Rm5 - "Through out"
6 Signal Rm6 - "Tighten"
7 Signal Rh1 - "Brake"
8 Signal Rh2 - "Unbrake"
9 Signal Rh3 - "Brakes right"


Dispatcher

See also Obsługa/Komendy

Key Function Notes
Ctrl + 1 Opening or closing the spawns (checkbox Spawn Point in editor)
Ctrl + 2 Changing the AFK state of the dispatcher
Ctrl + 3 Changing camera mode, binding constantly its movement to mouse's movement
E Using doors to signals box
F11 Teleportation to next signal box


Driver

See also Obsługa/Komendy

Key Function Notes
1 - 7 Use pre-loaded camera positions Works only inside cabin
Ctrl + 1 - 7 Save camera position Works only inside cabin
Left Shift + Moving camera up/down Works only inside cabin
Tab Cab change The cab can only be changed when the driving direction is set to position "0"
F11 Enter/leave cabin Leaving cabin is possible only with speed 10km/h or slower
WSAD Walk in cabin
+ Throttle position increase
- Throttle position decrease
Left Shift + +/- Jump between non-resistant positions
PageUp Direction setter, position forward
PageDown Direction setter, position retract
/ Shunt regulator, next position Applies only to EU/EP07, ET41, EP08 and EP09
* Shunt regulator, previous position Applies only to EU/EP07, ET41, EP08 and EP09
H Siren, low tone
Shift + H Siren, high tone
Num 9 Main brake - upper position
Num 3 Main brake - lower position
Space Alerter confirmance
Num 7 Supporting brake - upper position
Num 1 Supporting brake - lower position
Num 6 Brake releaser
Num 4 Main brake - driving position
Num . Main brake - shocking fill
Num 2 Main brake - first braking position
Num 5 Main brake - full braking
Num 8 Main brake - additional braking
Num 0 Main brake - emergency braking Use only in emergency situations
Left Ctrl + Num 5 Main brake - unplug position
\ Turning on/off the driver's speed asistant (ETCS)

After derailment, use combination of F11 and F9 to see the place of accident.

EU07/EP07/EP08/ET41/ET22/EP09

Key Function Notes
B Brake switch Mainly 'passengers'
C Compressor on/off
SHIFT + C Odblokowaniem przek. nadmiarowego sprężarki
E Train heating
F Cabin light (lamp nr 1)
G Cabin light darken
SHIFT + G Alerter lamp darken
I Right reflector on/off (white)
SHIFT + I Right reflector on/off (red)
U Top reflector on/off (White only)
Y Left reflector on/off (white)
SHIFT + Y Left reflector on/off (red)
J Battery on/off
K Devices light on/off
SHIFT + K Devices light darken
L Disable linear contactor
M Fast switch off
SHIFT + M Fast switch on
N Difference relay unlock
O Rear pantograph up/down
P Front pantograph up/down
R Sand dispenser
X Converter on/off
SHIFT + X Unlock converter relay
T Fans on/off
Z High start on/off
Q Cabin light (lamp nr 2)
SHIFT + Q High voltage box light on/off


SM42/ST44/SU45/SP45/SN81

Key Function Notes
Y Left reflector on/off (white)
Shift + Y Left reflector on/off (red)
U Top reflector on/off (white only)
I Right reflector on/off (white)
Shift + I Right reflector on/off (red)
J Left reflector rear on/off (white) SM42 only
Shift + J Back left reflector on/off (red) SM42 only
K Top reflector rear on/off (white only) SM42 only
L Right reflector rear on/off (white) SM42 only
Shift + L Right reflector rear on/off (red) SM42 only
SHIFT + M Start engine
M Stop engine
, Open left doors SN81 only
. Open right doors SN81 only
/ Departure signal SN81 only
; Devices light on/off

EN57/EN71/ED72/ED73

Klawisz Funkcja
B Załączenie oświetlenia przedziałów
SHIFT + B Wyłączenie oświetlenia przedziałów
C Załączenie/wyłączenie sprężarki
SHIFT + C Odblokowanie sprężarki
E Załączenie/wyłączenie ogrzewania przedziałów pasażerskich
SHIFT + E Załączenie/wyłączenie ogrzewania kabiny
K Załączenie/wyłączenie podświetlenia przyrządów
F Załączenie/wyłączenie oświetlenia kabiny
G Załączenie/wyłączenie przyciemnienia SHP
SHIFT + G Załączenie/wyłączenie przyciemnienia lampki czuwaka
I Wyłączenie/włączenie prawego reflektora (światło białe)
SHIFT + I Wyłączenie/włączenie prawego reflektora (światło czerwone)
U Wyłączenie/włączenie górnego reflektora
Y Wyłączenie/włączenie lewego reflektora (światło białe)
SHIFT + Y Wyłączenie/włączenie lewego reflektora (światło czerwone)
T Wyłączenie/włączenie przyciemnienia reflektorów
J Włączenie/wyłączenie rozrządu
X Włączenie przetwornicy
SHIFT + X Wyłączenie i odblokowanie przetwornicy głównej
L Włączenie/wyłączenie radiotelefonu
SHIFT + M Wyłącznik szybki
N Odblokowanie przekaźników nadmiarowych
O Podniesienie tylnego pantografu
P Podniesienie przedniego pantografu
SHIFT + P Opuszczenie przedniego pantografu
Z Opuszczenie wszystkich pantografów
R Włączenie/wyłączenie podświetlania tablic kierunkowych
, Otwarcie drzwi lewych
. Otwarcie drzwi prawych
/ Sygnał odjazdu.
- Przycisk kontroli lampek (lewy)
= Przycisk kontroli lampek (prawy)
\ Jazda przetokowa

Edytor

Klawisz Funkcja Uwagi
Delete Usuwanie zaznaczonego obiektu
Num + Zwiększenie szybkości obrotu kamery
Num - Zmniejszenie szybkości obrotu kamery
F1 Pierwszy tryb pracy kamery
F2 Drugi tryb pracy kamery
F3 Resetowanie pozycji kamery
F4 Zapisanie domyślnej pozycji kamery
F9 Tryb zdjęć lotniczych
S Szybki zapis
Ctrl Tryb multi zaznaczania
Shift + G Kopiowanie grupy obiektów
Ctrl + G Grupowanie i rozgrupowanie obiektów
Left Shift Przyspieszone poruszanie się po świecie
Ctrl + 1 Włączanie/wyłączanie przyciągania obiektów do torów
Ctrl + 2 Włączanie/wyłączanie losowej rotacji obiektu
Ctrl + 3 Włączanie/wyłączenia automatycznej aktualizacji terenu po każdej zmianie
Ctrl + 4 Pokazanie/ukrywania podpisów do osi w układzie współrzędnych obiektu
Ctrl + 5 Włączenie/wyłączenie przemieszczania obiektów w pionie
Ctrl + 6 Pokazywanie/ukrywanie podkładów w torach
Ctrl + 7 Pokazywanie/ukrywanie podkładów geosatelitarnych