Translations:Obsługa/Klawiszologia/33/en: Difference between revisions
From TTSK
Importing a new version from external source |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Key !! Function !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>Y</code> || | | <code>Y</code> || Left reflector on/off (white) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>Shift</code> + <code>Y</code> || | | <code>Shift</code> + <code>Y</code> || Left reflector on/off (red) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>U</code> || | | <code>U</code> || Top reflector on/off (white only) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>I</code> || | | <code>I</code> || Right reflector on/off (white) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>Shift</code> + <code>I</code> || | | <code>Shift</code> + <code>I</code> || Right reflector on/off (red) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>J</code> || | | <code>J</code> || Left reflector rear on/off (white) || SM42 only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>Shift</code> + <code>J</code> || | | <code>Shift</code> + <code>J</code> || Back left reflector on/off (red) || SM42 only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>K</code> || | | <code>K</code> || Top reflector rear on/off (white only) || SM42 only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <code>L</code> || Right reflector rear on/off (white) || SM42 only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code> | | <code>Shift</code> + <code>L</code> || Right reflector rear on/off (red) || SM42 only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>M</code> || | | <code>SHIFT</code> + <code>M</code> || Start engine || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code> | | <code>M</code> || Stop engine || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code> | | <code>,</code> || Open left doors|| SN81 only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code> | | <code>.</code> || Open right doors|| SN81 only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>;</code> || | | <code>/</code> || Departure signal|| SN81 only | ||
|- | |||
| <code>;</code> || Devices light on/off|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:55, 1 August 2025
| Key | Function | Notes |
|---|---|---|
Y |
Left reflector on/off (white) | |
Shift + Y |
Left reflector on/off (red) | |
U |
Top reflector on/off (white only) | |
I |
Right reflector on/off (white) | |
Shift + I |
Right reflector on/off (red) | |
J |
Left reflector rear on/off (white) | SM42 only |
Shift + J |
Back left reflector on/off (red) | SM42 only |
K |
Top reflector rear on/off (white only) | SM42 only |
L |
Right reflector rear on/off (white) | SM42 only |
Shift + L |
Right reflector rear on/off (red) | SM42 only |
SHIFT + M |
Start engine | |
M |
Stop engine | |
, |
Open left doors | SN81 only |
. |
Open right doors | SN81 only |
/ |
Departure signal | SN81 only |
; |
Devices light on/off |
