Translations:Obsługa/Klawiszologia/40/en: Difference between revisions

From TTSK
FuzzyBot (talk | contribs)
Importing a new version from external source
 
Eugenio07 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
| <code>F2</code> || Drugi tryb pracy kamery ||  
| <code>F2</code> || Second camera mode ||  
|-
|-
| <code>F3</code> || Resetowanie pozycji kamery ||
| <code>F3</code> || Camera reset ||
|-
|-
| <code>F4</code> || Zapisanie domyślnej pozycji kamery ||
| <code>F4</code> || Save default camera position ||
|-
|-
| <code>F9</code> || Tryb zdjęć lotniczych ||
| <code>F9</code> || Aeronautic pictures mode ||
|-
|-
| <code>S</code> || Szybki zapis ||
| <code>S</code> || Fast save ||
|-
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code>|| Tryb multi zaznaczania ||
| <code>Ctrl</code>|| Multi-select mode ||

Revision as of 12:58, 1 August 2025

Information about message (contribute)
This message has no documentation. If you know where or how this message is used, you can help other translators by adding documentation to this message.
Message definition (Obsługa/Klawiszologia)
| <code>F2</code> || Drugi tryb pracy kamery || 
|-
| <code>F3</code> || Resetowanie pozycji kamery ||
|-
| <code>F4</code> || Zapisanie domyślnej pozycji kamery ||
|-
| <code>F9</code> || Tryb zdjęć lotniczych ||
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code> + <code>S</code> || Szybki zapis ||
|-
| <code>Ctrl</code>|| Tryb multi zaznaczania ||

| F2 || Second camera mode || |- | F3 || Camera reset || |- | F4 || Save default camera position || |- | F9 || Aeronautic pictures mode || |- | S || Fast save || |- | Ctrl|| Multi-select mode ||